• Shareholder #Shares(Million) % of Outstanding
    David and Christina Segel Living Trust33,917,256 12.01%
    Angus Winther23,065,1788.17%
    Gavin White 22,657,0158.02%
    Interactive Investor Clients19,128,926.77%
    Hargreaves Lansdown Asset Mgt Clients16,951,2436.00%
    Scott Casto12,443,1124.41%
    Bruce Dingwall12,215,4984.33%
    Lan-Dirk Leuders11,973,5074.24%
    Tim & Lisa Robinson11,328,5074.01%
    Joseph Piers Jennings11,300,0004.00%

    As of 18 April 2018 the total number of ordinary shares in issue is 282,399,986 of which 23.67% are not in public hands. There are no restrictions on the transfer of the Company’s shares.

     

     


    The Trinity Story

    Trinity News